Clasificación del Duatlón Regional 2014 – Salto

Clasificación por grupo

POSDORSALAPELLIDOCATEGORIATIEMPO NETO
1141DELMAS MARIELAF 30-3901:10:21
1134DEL VALLE IRMAF 40-4901:23:29
2156LUCERO MONICAF 40-4901:28:16
144JUAREZ MARCELAF 40-49#N/A
1139BALMACEDA GRACIELA DEL LUJANF 50-5901:27:53
1163FAROPPA JUANM 0-2001:02:42
2169FERNANDEZ ALEJOM 0-2001:14:24
1131VILLARRUEL JUAN IGNACIOM 20-2901:00:51
2153DIGILIO JUAN MARTINM 20-2901:01:08
3157VIGO RODRIGO MARTINM 20-2901:01:08
4136HIRSCHHORN NAHUELM 20-2901:05:45
5129ZOPPI RENSOM 20-2901:06:46
6154SEQUEIRA MATIASM 20-2901:09:50
7165CABRERA RAMIROM 20-2901:11:05
8160VIANO CHRISTIANM 20-2901:12:30
9168RUARTE FRANCOM 20-2901:31:43
133PISANI FRANCISCOM 20-29#N/A
1130BRUNO GERARDOM 30-3900:57:08
2159FOSTER PATRICIOM 30-3900:57:35
3158DEFELICE DONATOM 30-3900:59:50
4138GARCIA CRISTIAN ALBERTOM 30-3901:00:30
5161MANFROI EZEQUIELM 30-3901:03:49
6137COTTET JUAN PABLOM 30-3901:04:41
7166VILLARRUEL JUAN PABLOM 30-3901:06:33
8172FERNANDEZ ALEJANDROM 30-3901:09:58
9145TROPINI DIEGOM 30-3901:11:04
10142ALVAREZ HUGOM 30-3901:11:17
11132DINATALE SILVIOM 30-3901:12:31
12170CARNEVALE NICOLASM 30-3901:14:18
13140GUERRERO ESTEBAN ARIELM 30-3901:17:49
14167CALVO VERONICAM 30-3901:18:08
15171PERALTA EZEQUIELM 30-3901:23:10
147HERRERA MARCELOM 30-39#N/A
148CABRAL OSCARM 30-39#N/A
1164BULJUBASICH MARCELOM 40-4901:01:51
2151CORONEL ERNESTOM 40-4901:10:14
3143PALMIERI GERMANM 40-4901:21:03
146MARZANO CLAUDIOM 40-49#N/A
1149GINESTRA GUSTAVOM 50-5901:06:41
2152RAMIREZ JOSE LUISM 50-5901:11:36
3135SERAFINI FERNANDO JOSEM 50-5901:12:32
4155CARASSAI SERGIO FABIANM 50-5901:14:47
1150BIANCO MIGUEL ANGELM 60-6901:12:35
1270SCIARINI BARBARA/CABRAL MARIANAPOS-DAMAS01:20:40
2266LEDESMA ZULMA/DIAZ ELIANAPOS-DAMAS01:26:30
3275GADEA NATALIA/RIMOLI MARIA EMILIAPOS-DAMAS01:31:12
1264HERRERA MARCELO/CABRAL OSCARPOS-MASC00:56:03
2279GIOVACHINI SERGIO/PROVINCIALI DANILOPOS-MASC00:56:05
3272TORRES NAHUEL/LOPEZ SILVANOPOS-MASC01:01:56
4267AMAYA GUSTAVO/QUINTEROS MAXIMILIANOPOS-MASC01:02:34
5278ARGENTO GABRIEL/PETACCIO BRIANPOS-MASC01:03:21
6263CINTORA DANIEL/DELL'OSO NICOLASPOS-MASC01:03:23
7265VAN DICK MARTIN/CONVERS GASTONPOS-MASC01:04:00
8287RUFINO RICARDO/CIANNANTONIOPOS-MASC01:06:00
9288POMPA WALTER/SPINOZZI SILVANOPOS-MASC01:06:25
10274PERTICARARI LUCAS/LUCERO GUILLEROPOS-MASC01:07:05
11286FOGEL OMAR/BRUNELI NICOLASPOS-MASC01:07:23
12289ZAPATA LEONARDO/QUIROGA CARLOSPOS-MASC01:08:42
13276BIROLI OSCAR/LLOVET LENADROPOS-MASC01:14:19
273RUIZ GERARDO/QUIROGA CARLOSPOS-MASC#N/A
1268ZABALA SEBASTIAN/BERNARD BRENDAPOS-MIX01:02:12
2271TORRES CARLOS/BARZAGHI ANDREAPOS-MIX01:03:04
3269ALLEVATO PAOLA/PEREIRA EDERLIPOS-MIX01:05:17
4277PETACCIO YANINA/HERRERA JORGEPOS-MIX01:16:28
285ZARATE LEANDRO/DASDCA„IO ORNELAPOS-MIX#N/A

Clasificación por categoría

POSDORSALAPELLIDOCATEGORIATIEMPO NETO
1130VILLARRUEL JUAN IGNACIOM 30-3900:57:08
2159FOSTER PATRICIOM 30-3900:57:35
3158DEFELICE DONATOM 30-3900:59:50
4138GARCIA CRISTIAN ALBERTOM 30-3901:00:30
5131BRUNO GERARDOM 20-2901:00:51
6153DIGILIO JUAN MARTINM 20-2901:01:08
7157VIGO RODRIGO MARTINM 20-2901:01:08
8164BULJUBASICH MARCELOM 40-4901:01:51
9163FAROPPA JUANM 0-2001:02:42
10161MANFROI EZEQUIELM 30-3901:03:49
11137COTTET JUAN PABLOM 30-3901:04:41
12136HIRSCHHORN NAHUELM 20-2901:05:45
13166VILLARRUEL JUAN PABLOM 30-3901:06:33
14149GINESTRA GUSTAVOM 50-5901:06:41
15129ZOPPI RENSOM 20-2901:06:46
16154SEQUEIRA MATIASM 20-2901:09:50
17172FERNANDEZ ALEJANDROM 30-3901:09:58
18151CORONEL ERNESTOM 40-4901:10:14
19141DELMAS MARIELAF 30-3901:10:21
20145TROPINI DIEGOM 30-3901:11:04
21165CABRERA RAMIROM 20-2901:11:05
22142ALVAREZ HUGOM 30-3901:11:17
23152RAMIREZ JOSE LUISM 50-5901:11:36
24160VIANO CHRISTIANM 20-2901:12:30
25132DINATALE SILVIOM 30-3901:12:31
26135SERAFINI FERNANDO JOSEM 50-5901:12:32
27150BIANCO MIGUEL ANGELM 60-6901:12:35
28170CARNEVALE NICOLASM 30-3901:14:18
29169FERNANDEZ ALEJOM 0-2001:14:24
30155CARASSAI SERGIO FABIANM 50-5901:14:47
31140GUERRERO ESTEBAN ARIELM 30-3901:17:49
32167CALVO VERONICAM 30-3901:18:08
33143PALMIERI GERMANM 40-4901:21:03
34171PERALTA EZEQUIELM 30-3901:23:10
35134DEL VALLE IRMAF 40-4901:23:29
36139BALMACEDA GRACIELA DEL LUJANF 50-5901:27:53
37156LUCERO MONICAF 40-4901:28:16
38168RUARTE FRANCOM 20-2901:31:43
133PISANI FRANCISCOM 20-29#N/A
144JUAREZ MARCELAF 40-49#N/A
146MARZANO CLAUDIOM 40-49#N/A
147HERRERA MARCELOM 30-39#N/A
148CABRAL OSCARM 30-39#N/A
1264HERRERA MARCELO/CABRAL OSCARPOS-MASC00:56:03
2279GIOVACHINI SERGIO/PROVINCIALI DANILOPOS-MASC00:56:05
3272TORRES NAHUEL/LOPEZ SILVANOPOS-MASC01:01:56
4268ZABALA SEBASTIAN/BERNARD BRENDAPOS-MIX01:02:12
5267AMAYA GUSTAVO/QUINTEROS MAXIMILIANOPOS-MASC01:02:34
6271TORRES CARLOS/BARZAGHI ANDREAPOS-MIX01:03:04
7278ARGENTO GABRIEL/PETACCIO BRIANPOS-MASC01:03:21
8263CINTORA DANIEL/DELL'OSO NICOLASPOS-MASC01:03:23
9265VAN DICK MARTIN/CONVERS GASTONPOS-MASC01:04:00
10269ALLEVATO PAOLA/PEREIRA EDERLIPOS-MIX01:05:17
11287RUFINO RICARDO/CIANNANTONIOPOS-MASC01:06:00
12288POMPA WALTER/SPINOZZI SILVANOPOS-MASC01:06:25
13274PERTICARARI LUCAS/LUCERO GUILLEROPOS-MASC01:07:05
14286FOGEL OMAR/BRUNELI NICOLASPOS-MASC01:07:23
15289ZAPATA LEONARDO/QUIROGA CARLOSPOS-MASC01:08:42
16276BIROLI OSCAR/LLOVET LENADROPOS-MASC01:14:19
17277PETACCIO YANINA/HERRERA JORGEPOS-MIX01:16:28
18270SCIARINI BARBARA/CABRAL MARIANAPOS-DAMAS01:20:40
19266LEDESMA ZULMA/DIAZ ELIANAPOS-DAMAS01:26:30
20275GADEA NATALIA/RIMOLI MARIA EMILIAPOS-DAMAS01:31:12
273RUIZ GERARDO/QUIROGA CARLOSPOS-MASC#N/A
285ZARATE LEANDRO/DASDCA„IO ORNELAPOS-MIX#N/A