Clasificación del Duatlón Regional 2014 – Rancagua

Clasificación por categoría

POSDORSALAPELLIDO Y NOMBRECATEGORIATIEMPO
1122LUQUE MICAELAF 0-2001:36:43
1108GOROSITO INDIRAF 20-2901:10:46
2127MOLINA SANDRA BEATRIZF 20-2901:30:11
1111DELMAS MARIELAF 30-3901:10:30
1136DEL VALLE IRMAF 40-4901:26:05
1143BALMACEDA GRACIELA DEL LUJANF 50-5901:33:17
132TESONE NELIDA OBDULIAF 60-6901:42:44
1105VIGO RODRIGOM 20-2901:04:04
2119QUIROGA ANDRESM 20-2901:04:22
3102ZOPPI RENZOM 20-2901:05:11
4144TERRILE IGNACIOM 20-2901:14:28
5126LOPEZ HIRIART ALEJANDROM 20-2901:19:24
1110FOSTER PATRICIOM 30-3900:59:52
2133BRUNO GERARDO ANDRESM 30-3901:04:10
3153GARCIA CHRISTIANM 30-3901:04:26
4109MONGES EZEQUIELM 30-3901:05:01
5134COTTET JUAN PABLOM 30-3901:05:39
6107MAFROI EZEQUIELM 30-3901:07:01
7146VARGAS PATRICIO DIEGOM 30-3901:08:42
8120PICCINI MATIASM 30-3901:09:23
9139BACCA MAUROM 30-3901:09:50
10148GARAY CONDE MARIOM 30-3901:09:53
11130HERNANDEZ JOELM 30-3901:14:15
12129MUSCIO JUAN PABLOM 30-3901:18:02
13118CARNEVALE NICOLASM 30-3901:19:26
14125BAREIRO PABLOM 30-3901:20:19
15124GUERRERO ESTEBAN ARIELM 30-3901:22:50
16138CASENAVE ARIELM 30-3901:23:18
17128FRESNES SERGIO ARIELM 30-3901:30:08
18142ARBELECHE HOURCADE GUILLERMO HORACIOM 30-3901:38:29
150ALVAREZ HUGOM 30-39#N/A
121BARGAZ JOSEM 30-39#N/A
112ORELLANO ALEJANDROM 30-39#N/A
1103CALVARESI GUSTAVOM 40-4901:03:18
2104YAUHAR ALEJANDROM 40-4901:08:28
3145MARZANO CLAUDIO VICTORM 40-4901:10:26
4114ALFARO JULIO GUSTAVOM 40-4901:11:01
5123DALLE RIVE CLAUDIOM 40-4901:13:11
6152CORONEL ERNESTOM 40-4901:13:18
7116MEDINA WALTERM 40-4901:13:32
8113CAMARGO MAURICIOM 40-4901:13:57
9106PEPPINO DIEGOM 40-4901:19:21
10149PALMIERI GERMANM 40-4901:21:21
11115ERAUSQUIN TOMASM 40-4901:26:44
1151RAMIREZ JOSE LUISM 50-5901:13:29
2154CANET CARLOSM 50-5901:14:01
3147SERAFINI FERNANDOM 50-5901:15:35
4140BACCA JOSEM 50-5901:17:38
137RACIOPPO MONICAM 50-59#N/A
1117FOSTER EDUARDOM 60-6901:10:53
2141BIANCO MIGUEL ANGELM 60-6901:14:05
1167LEDESMA ZULMA/DIAZ ELIANAPOS-FEM01:26:51
2170GADEA NATALIA SOLEDAD/RIMOLI MARIA EMILIAPOS-FEM01:33:41
3174DALIX MERCEDES/VILLATA MARIA CRISTINAPOS-FEM01:35:17
1155GIOVACHINI SERGIO/PROVINCIALI DANILOPOS-MASC00:58:05
2184GARCIA MAURICIO/LAVITOLA LEANDROPOS-MASC00:59:40
3160TORRES NAHUEL/LOPEZ SILVANOPOS-MASC01:05:06
4185HERRERA JAVIER/HERRERA ARMANDOPOS-MASC01:05:17
5176VAN DICK MARTIN/CONVERS GASTONPOS-MASC01:06:14
6171AMAYA GUSTAVO/QUINTEROS MAXIMILIANOPOS-MASC01:07:14
7158DELLA BIANCA FEDERICO/QUIROGA CARLOSPOS-MASC01:07:37
8165CINTORA DANIEL/DELL'OSO NICOLASPOS-MASC01:07:54
9186ORELLANO ALE3JANDRO/SANCHEZ JULIOPOS-MASC01:08:10
10175ARGENTO GABRIEL/PETACCIO BRYANPOS-MASC01:09:47
11161POMPA WALTER/SPINOZZI SILVANOPOS-MASC01:10:07
12169RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS/KRIGER JONATANPOS-MASC01:10:19
13166BIROLI OSCAR/LLOVET LEANDRO AGUSTINPOS-MASC01:11:53
14178ESCOBEDO WALTER/JUHANT GERARDOPOS-MASC01:12:21
15164OBREJON MAURO DANILO/PRATISOLI DAMIANPOS-MASC01:18:30
16163PRATISOLI ALFREDO/BIANCO ROBERTO RUBENPOS-MASC01:21:13
17182DIAZ LEONARDO/BACCARELLI MARTINPOS-MASC01:21:41
18183ERAUSQUIN BAUTISTA/ERAUSQUIN IGNACIOPOS-MASC01:26:46
1159TORRES CARLOS/BARZAGHI ANDREAPOS-MIX01:04:40
2177ZABALA SEBASTIAN/BERNARD BRENDAPOS-MIX01:04:53
3156ALLEVATO PAOLA/PEREIRA EDERLIPOS-MIX01:07:52
4180CECCOLI PABLO/CECCOLI CAMILAPOS-MIX01:08:26
5172HERDT GERARDO/MAHUAD NORAPOS-MIX01:11:19
6179SUAREZ CAROLINA/SERFILIPPI JUANPOS-MIX01:11:23
7173BEDINI CLAUDIO/FERNANDEZ MARIANAPOS-MIX01:12:30
8168SALVI MARCELO/BASSO ADRIANAPOS-MIX01:13:54
9162PETACCIO MONICA/HERRERA JORGE HORACIOPOS-MIX01:18:44
10182SCIARINI BARBARA/CABRAL JOSEPOS-MIX01:21:41

Clasificaciónes generales

POSDORSALAPELLIDO Y NOMBRECATEGORIATIEMPO
1111DELMAS MARIELAF 30-3901:10:30
2108GOROSITO INDIRAF 20-2901:10:46
3136DEL VALLE IRMAF 40-4901:26:05
4127MOLINA SANDRA BEATRIZF 20-2901:30:11
5143BALMACEDA GRACIELA DEL LUJANF 50-5901:33:17
6122LUQUE MICAELAF 0-2001:36:43
7132TESONE NELIDA OBDULIAF 60-6901:42:44
1110FOSTER PATRICIOM 30-3900:59:52
2103CALVARESI GUSTAVOM 40-4901:03:18
3105VIGO RODRIGOM 20-2901:04:04
4133BRUNO GERARDO ANDRESM 30-3901:04:10
5119QUIROGA ANDRESM 20-2901:04:22
6153GARCIA CHRISTIANM 30-3901:04:26
7109MONGES EZEQUIELM 30-3901:05:01
8102ZOPPI RENZOM 20-2901:05:11
9134COTTET JUAN PABLOM 30-3901:05:39
10107MAFROI EZEQUIELM 30-3901:07:01
11104YAUHAR ALEJANDROM 40-4901:08:28
12146VARGAS PATRICIO DIEGOM 30-3901:08:42
13120PICCINI MATIASM 30-3901:09:23
14139BACCA MAUROM 30-3901:09:50
15148GARAY CONDE MARIOM 30-3901:09:53
16145MARZANO CLAUDIO VICTORM 40-4901:10:26
17117FOSTER EDUARDOM 60-6901:10:53
18114ALFARO JULIO GUSTAVOM 40-4901:11:01
19123DALLE RIVE CLAUDIOM 40-4901:13:11
20152CORONEL ERNESTOM 40-4901:13:18
21151RAMIREZ JOSE LUISM 50-5901:13:29
22116MEDINA WALTERM 40-4901:13:32
23113CAMARGO MAURICIOM 40-4901:13:57
24154CANET CARLOSM 50-5901:14:01
25141BIANCO MIGUEL ANGELM 60-6901:14:05
26130HERNANDEZ JOELM 30-3901:14:15
27144TERRILE IGNACIOM 20-2901:14:28
28147SERAFINI FERNANDOM 50-5901:15:35
29140BACCA JOSEM 50-5901:17:38
30129MUSCIO JUAN PABLOM 30-3901:18:02
31106PEPPINO DIEGOM 40-4901:19:21
32126LOPEZ HIRIART ALEJANDROM 20-2901:19:24
33118CARNEVALE NICOLASM 30-3901:19:26
34125BAREIRO PABLOM 30-3901:20:19
35149PALMIERI GERMANM 40-4901:21:21
36124GUERRERO ESTEBAN ARIELM 30-3901:22:50
37138CASENAVE ARIELM 30-3901:23:18
38115ERAUSQUIN TOMASM 40-4901:26:44
39128FRESNES SERGIO ARIELM 30-3901:30:08
40142ARBELECHE HOURCADE GUILLERMO HORACIOM 30-3901:38:29
150ALVAREZ HUGOM 30-39#N/A
121BARGAZ JOSEM 30-39#N/A
112ORELLANO ALEJANDROM 30-39#N/A
137RACIOPPO MONICAM 50-59#N/A
1167LEDESMA ZULMA/DIAZ ELIANAPOS-FEM01:26:51
2170GADEA NATALIA SOLEDAD/RIMOLI MARIA EMILIAPOS-FEM01:33:41
3174DALIX MERCEDES/VILLATA MARIA CRISTINAPOS-FEM01:35:17
1155GIOVACHINI SERGIO/PROVINCIALI DANILOPOS-MASC00:58:05
2184GARCIA MAURICIO/LAVITOLA LEANDROPOS-MASC00:59:40
3160TORRES NAHUEL/LOPEZ SILVANOPOS-MASC01:05:06
4185HERRERA JAVIER/HERRERA ARMANDOPOS-MASC01:05:17
5176VAN DICK MARTIN/CONVERS GASTONPOS-MASC01:06:14
6171AMAYA GUSTAVO/QUINTEROS MAXIMILIANOPOS-MASC01:07:14
7158DELLA BIANCA FEDERICO/QUIROGA CARLOSPOS-MASC01:07:37
8165CINTORA DANIEL/DELL'OSO NICOLASPOS-MASC01:07:54
9186ORELLANO ALE3JANDRO/SANCHEZ JULIOPOS-MASC01:08:10
10175ARGENTO GABRIEL/PETACCIO BRYANPOS-MASC01:09:47
11161POMPA WALTER/SPINOZZI SILVANOPOS-MASC01:10:07
12169RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS/KRIGER JONATANPOS-MASC01:10:19
13166BIROLI OSCAR/LLOVET LEANDRO AGUSTINPOS-MASC01:11:53
14178ESCOBEDO WALTER/JUHANT GERARDOPOS-MASC01:12:21
15164OBREJON MAURO DANILO/PRATISOLI DAMIANPOS-MASC01:18:30
16163PRATISOLI ALFREDO/BIANCO ROBERTO RUBENPOS-MASC01:21:13
17182DIAZ LEONARDO/BACCARELLI MARTINPOS-MASC01:21:41
18183ERAUSQUIN BAUTISTA/ERAUSQUIN IGNACIOPOS-MASC01:26:46
1159TORRES CARLOS/BARZAGHI ANDREAPOS-MIX01:04:40
2177ZABALA SEBASTIAN/BERNARD BRENDAPOS-MIX01:04:53
3156ALLEVATO PAOLA/PEREIRA EDERLIPOS-MIX01:07:52
4180CECCOLI PABLO/CECCOLI CAMILAPOS-MIX01:08:26
5172HERDT GERARDO/MAHUAD NORAPOS-MIX01:11:19
6179SUAREZ CAROLINA/SERFILIPPI JUANPOS-MIX01:11:23
7173BEDINI CLAUDIO/FERNANDEZ MARIANAPOS-MIX01:12:30
8168SALVI MARCELO/BASSO ADRIANAPOS-MIX01:13:54
9162PETACCIO MONICA/HERRERA JORGE HORACIOPOS-MIX01:18:44
10182SCIARINI BARBARA/CABRAL JOSEPOS-MIX01:21:41